Liste des personnes inscrites

Hadès individuel:

Catégories:

jeune femme, femme,

 

Borruat Camille
Bourquard Laetitia
Brunott Klasina
Charmillot Lucile
Cols Vinciane
Creti Lisa
Ghisletta Bérengère
Giraudon Céline
Krahmer Johanna
Leuenberger Oriane
Maire Maud
Mathys Eva
Matter Brügger Sibylle
Meier Fanny
Pepe Mélissa
Rondez Océane
Ruch Eve
Schaffter Sarah
Schäublin Valérie
Schmidt Valérie
Tobler Micaela
Uhring Nicole
Wenger Léa
Zimmermann Marine

 

 

Jeune homme, homme.

 

Faivre-Pierret Malo
Lovis Benoît
Lovis Evan
Membrez Loïc
Morand Alexis
Rion Malo
Rion Névé
Amiot Nicolas
Barthe Yannick
Béguin Jacques
Berbier Christophe
Broillet Steven
Brügger Othmar
Castagné Yann
Cavalier Lionel Lucifer
Charmillot Lucien
Christe Quentin
Cohen Alexis
Comte André
Creti Bruno
Cuenat Simon
Deschuyter Vincent
Eschmann Jonas
Faivre-Pierret Pascal
Fatnassi Malik
Franoux Frederic
Friche Yannick
Frydrych Bartlomiej
Gilloz Jérôme
Gobat Patrick
Grazioli Aron
Grossniklaus Olivier
Guerdat Olivier
Jeannerat Grégory
Jeannerat Yanis
Jodry Pascal
Juillerat Matthieu
Lejeune Alexandre
Lizier Pascal
Lombard Bruno
Lucchina Julien

 

 

Jeune homme, homme.

 

Martinez Jacques
Mean André-Philippe
Meyer Léandre
Münch Patrick
Monin Xavier
Morand Michael
Naegli Peter
Neuenschwander Pierre
Nicolet Daniel
Noirjean José
Oubihi Ali
Pretalli Loris
Portenier Loïc
Queloz Laurent
Ramseyer Meven
Rebetez Stéphane
Rencker Ezéchiel
Sabathier Cyrille
Schaller Thibault
Senos Ricardo
Steiner Mathias
Vallat Artiom
Voisard Pierre
Von Vivis Raphael
Wagner Jonathan
Weiss Jean-Sébastien
Wenger Mathias

Hadès équipe:

Catégories:

homme et mixte,  femme.

 

Les Diablotines: Münch Livia, Schäublin Léa, Marchand Eloïse
Les monstres: Rohrbach Chloé, Beuret Julie, Fleury Lorette
Les Montagnardes: Cohen Perrine, Jenni Léane, Aeschlimann Lucie
Tres Piñas: Rossel Marie Myrtille, Graber Coline, Christen Ilona
Bellavista: Billieux Julie, Barben Luca, Billieux Jérémy
Bicycleddy: Daucourt Louna, Fasano Stephane, Crevoiserat David
FC Humble: Ossola Matt, Chételat Colin, Girardin Mélissa
Génep’: Fleury Juliane, Gindrat Guillaume, Fleury Juliane
KODODO: Koller Anne, Donadei David, Dobler Jean-Robert
Les Avatars: Salgado Julian, Mahler Arnaud, Bieri Matthias
Les Glomoniaks: Willemin Pierre-Alain, Willemin Yannick, Bandelier Fred
Les inoffensif offensif: Champion Robin, Brahier Louis, Brahier Alban
Les lycéens: Guerdat Julien, Romar Pablo, Kulkarni Achille
Les Patathlètes : Bourquard Larissa, Schaller Yannick, Bloque Jonas
Les sportifs des litres: Christe Claire, Buchwalder Mathias, Cuenat Benjamin
Les three athlète’s : Burkhalter Elodie, Domon Emmanuel, Domon Luca
Les Tricératops : Nager Patrick, Fleury Claude, Fleury Jonas
Les tri-va-Go : Brenlla Ramos Manuel, Vogel Steve, Borne Yvan
Les trois corps nets: Giordano Aline, Mamie Richard, Mamie Sabine
Team Fortnite: Steulet Anthony , Steulet Valère, Steulet Thibault
Team plancton: Morand Jonatann , Chèvre Nathan, Monnerat Mattéo
Vazymolo: Lovis Mathieu, Lovis Eliott, Lovis Mathieu

Diablotins:

Catégories:

Nano, mini fille, mini garçon.

Andrié Lionel, Nano
Bourquard Arnaud, Nano
Bounameaux Mathieu, Nano
Danna Mila, Nano
Guerdat Bastien, Nano
Antonescu Iris, MiF
Borloz Louise, MiF
Bounameaux Emilie, MiF
Brügger Sara, MiF
Jodry Marceline, MiF
Rigo Heloise, MiF
Stredie Nicole Johana, MiF
Brügger Chris, MiG
Christen Mika, MiG
Guerdat Colin, MiG
Guerdat Maxime, MiG
Lehmann Tom, MiG
Passiouk Dimitri, MiG
Queloz Enzo, MiG
Rencker Ezéchiel, MiG
Rigo Gauthier, MiG

Diablotins:

Catégories:

Maxi fille, maxi garçon.

 Aebi Maëlle, MaF
 Boillat Coralie, MaF
 Bourquard Emilie, MaF
 Bounameaux Eva, MaF
 Chappatte Emma, MaF
 Christen Lily, MaF
 Danna Anouk, MaF
 Jordan Alice, MaF
 Odiet Maé, MaF
 Reber Léonie, MaF
 Schäublin Nina, MaF
 Bourquard Sam, MaG
 Champion Léo, MaG
 Da Silva Robin, MaG
 Giordano Yaël, MaG
 Münch Elio, MaG
 Queloz Ewan, MaG
 Queloz Téo, MaG
 Lovis Clément, MaG